West Red Lake Gold Mines Inc.
Name Symbol Quote Volume Change Prev. Close
Alphamin Resources Corp.TSXV:AFMCAD 0.66001253829-2.94%0.6800
American Rare Earths LimitedASX:ARRAUD 0.2250873179-4.26%0.2350
American Rare Earths LimitedOTCQB:ARRNFUSD 0.160014100-3.03%0.1650
Appia Rare Earths & Uranium Corp.CSE:APICAD 0.420057013-6.67%0.4500
Appia Rare Earths & Uranium Corp.OTCQX:APAAFUSD 0.310036798-9.88%0.3440
Auxico Resources Canada Inc.CSE:AUAGCAD 0.6900170950.00%0.6900
Avalon Advanced Materials Inc.TSX:AVLCAD 0.165017003463.13%0.1600
Avalon Advanced Materials Inc.OTCQB:AVLNFUSD 0.125810183758.92%0.1155
Azincourt Energy Corp.TSXV:AAZCAD 0.0575976240-4.17%0.0600
Azincourt Energy Corp.OTCQB:AZURFUSD 0.0417112363-14.83%0.0489
CBLT Inc.TSXV:CBLTCAD 0.04003200000.00%0.0400
Ciscom Corp.NA----
Critical Metals PLCCRTM----
Critical Minerals InstituteNA----
dynaCERT Inc.TSX:DYACAD 0.245091220-3.92%0.2550
dynaCERT Inc.OTCQX:DYFSFUSD 0.178530200-9.30%0.1968
Elcora Advanced Materials Corp.TSXV:ERACAD 0.0350134000.00%0.0350
Elcora Advanced Materials Corp.OTCQB:ECORFUSD 0.02693000-4.07%0.0280
Energy Fuels Inc.NYSE:UUUUUSD 5.59003717670-6.21%5.9600
Energy Fuels Inc.TSX:EFRCAD 7.5600672575-5.85%8.0300
ePlay Digital Inc.CSE:EPYCAD 0.01501076000.00%0.0150
Fission 3.0 Corp.TSXV:FUUCAD 0.0850377936-5.56%0.0900
Fission 3.0 Corp.OTCQB:FISOFUSD 0.0616187043-6.32%0.0657
Fjordland Exploration Inc.TSXV:FEXCAD 0.05003050120.00%0.0500
Hemostemix Inc.TSXV:HEMCAD 0.1600104100-11.11%0.1800
Hemostemix Inc.OTCQB:HMTXFUSD 0.12922800-7.95%0.1403
Hercules Silver Corp.TSXV:BIGCAD 0.0600534001-7.69%0.0650
Hercules Silver Corp.OTCQB:BADEFUSD 0.0452564820-8.69%0.0495
Imperial Mining Group Ltd.TSXV:IPGCAD 0.060040400-7.69%0.0650
Imperial Mining Group Ltd.OTCQB:IMPNFUSD 0.0479655009.36%0.0438
InvestorIntel Corp.NA----
Kodiak Copper Corp.TSXV:KDKCAD 0.680086255-8.11%0.7400
Kodiak Copper Corp.OTCQB:KDKCFUSD 0.502813300-11.37%0.5674
Leocor Gold Inc.CSE:LECRCAD 0.2450850036.11%0.1800
Leocor Gold Inc.OTCQB:LECRFUSD 0.160494090.00%0.1604
Lomiko Metals Inc.TSXV:LMRCAD 0.03501027145-12.50%0.0400
Lomiko Metals Inc.OTCQB:LMRMFUSD 0.0280159438-15.92%0.0333
MAS Gold Corp.TSXV:MASCAD 0.055090010.00%0.0550
Metallum Resources Inc.TSXV:MZNCAD 0.040020000.00%0.0400
Metallum Resources Inc.OTCQB:MTLLFUSD 0.028225000.00%0.0282
Molten Metals Corp.CSE:MOLTCAD 0.24501679-2.00%0.2500
Moovly Media Inc.TSXV:MVYCAD 0.0750510000.00%0.0750
Moovly Media Inc.OTCQB:MVVYFUSD 0.05263000.00%0.0526
Murchison Minerals Ltd.TSXV:MURCAD 0.0950275569-9.52%0.1050
Murchison Minerals Ltd.OTCQB:MURMFUSD 0.066845500-12.22%0.0761
Nano One Materials Corp.TSX:NANOCAD 2.630076230-3.31%2.7200
NEO Battery Materials Ltd.TSXV:NBMCAD 0.1650191373.13%0.1600
NEO Battery Materials Ltd.OTCQB:NBMFFUSD 0.120731897-3.48%0.1250
Neo Performance Materials Inc.TSX:NEOCAD 10.5000205552-6.08%11.1800
Nickel 28 Capital Corp.TSXV:NKLCAD 0.990024594-6.60%1.0600
Power Nickel Inc.TSXV:PNPNCAD 0.1000520105.26%0.0950
Power Nickel Inc.OTCQB:CMETFUSD 0.07003194-7.34%0.0755
Rackla Metals Inc.TSXV:RAKCAD 0.340010000.00%0.3400
Romios Gold Resources Inc.TSXV:RGCAD 0.030027000-14.29%0.0350
Romios Gold Resources Inc.OTCQB:RMIOFUSD 0.028032357-6.35%0.0299
Search Minerals Inc.TSXV:SMYCAD 0.1000656660.00%0.1000
Search Minerals Inc.OTCQB:SHCMFUSD 0.077835515-1.02%0.0786
Signature Resources Ltd.TSXV:SGUCAD 0.0200140000.00%0.0200
Signature Resources Ltd.OTCQB:SGGTFUSD 0.01481010.00%0.0148
Silver Bullet Mines Corp.TSXV:SBMICAD 0.185029100-19.57%0.2300
Silver Bullet Mines Corp.OTCQB:SBMCFUSD 0.133339360-7.43%0.1440
Sixth Wave Innovations Inc.CSE:SIXWCAD 0.0450546190.00%0.0450
Sixth Wave Innovations Inc.OTCQB:SIXWFUSD 0.031056270-8.82%0.0340
Sona Nanotech Inc.CSE:SONACAD 0.08508950.00%0.0850
Sona Nanotech Inc.OTCQB:SNANFUSD 0.06643000-7.26%0.0716
Troilus Gold Corp.TSX:TLGCAD 0.4000319855-4.76%0.4200
Troilus Gold Corp.OTCQX:CHXMFUSD 0.3000100-2.72%0.3084
TRU Precious Metals Corp.TSXV:TRUCAD 0.0450199500-18.18%0.0550
TRU Precious Metals Corp.OTCQB:TRUIFUSD 0.0325149000-18.55%0.0399
TrustBIX Inc.TSXV:TBIXCAD 0.0350730070.00%0.0350
TrustBIX Inc.OTCQB:TBIXFUSD 0.017720000.00%0.0177
Ucore Rare Metals Inc.TSXV:UCUCAD 0.770077581.32%0.7600
Ucore Rare Metals Inc.OTCQX:UURAFUSD 0.566319345-5.62%0.6000
Ur-Energy Inc.NYSE:URGUSD 1.10001989710-4.35%1.1500
Ur-Energy Inc.TSX:URECAD 1.5100131375-3.21%1.5600
Valeo Pharma Inc.TSX:VPHCAD 0.540069500-6.90%0.5800
Valeo Pharma Inc.OTCQB:VPHIFUSD 0.44274000.00%0.4427
Visionstate Corp.TSXV:VISCAD 0.02001289000.00%0.0200
Vital Metals LimitedASX:VMLAUD 0.034013023543-8.11%0.0370
Vital Metals LimitedOTCQB:VTMXFUSD 0.0260371391-1.89%0.0265
Volcanic Gold Mines Inc.TSXV: VGCAD 0.210035000-4.55%0.2200
Voyageur Pharmaceuticals Ltd.TSXV:VMCAD 0.110015004.76%0.1050
West Red Lake Gold Mines Inc.CSE:RLGCAD 0.040000.00%0.0400
West Red Lake Gold Mines Inc.OTCQB:RLGMFUSD 0.029431000.00%0.0294
Western Uranium & Vanadium Corp.CSE:WUCCAD 1.380033490-9.21%1.5200
Western Uranium & Vanadium Corp.OTCQX:WSTRFUSD 1.024261495-7.92%1.1123
Westward Gold Inc.CSE:WGCAD 0.0600114000-25.00%0.0800
Westward Gold Inc.OTCQB:WGLIFUSD 0.045423000-24.33%0.0600
Zentek Ltd.NASDAQ:ZTEKUSD 1.710039296-6.81%1.8350
Zentek Ltd.TSXV:ZENCAD 2.320086345-6.83%2.4900

Disclaimer: All stock information on InvestorIntel.com is currently being fed from multiple sources and is updated automatically every 10-minutes. The information on this site is for information purposes only and InvestorIntel Corp. is neither responsible nor liable for the accuracy of this data.